Wafungaji LIGI KUU TANZANIA BARA

Sunday November 5 2017

Wafungaji LIGI KUU TANZANIA BARA

8              Emmanuel Okwi                               (Simba)

6              Mohammed Rashid                        (Prisons)

5              Ibrahim Ajib                       (Yanga)

4              Eliud Ambokile                  (Mbeya City)   

                Shiza Kichuya                     (Simba)

                Habib Kayombo                                (Mbao)

3              Mbaraka Yusuf                  (Azam)

                Obrey Chirwa                    (Yanga)

                Marcel Boniventure                        (Majimaji)

                Venance Ludovic                              (Kagera Sugar)

2              Mzamiru Yassin                                 (Simba)

                Donald Ngoma                  (Yanga)

                Michelle Katsvairo                           (Singida)

                Eliuta Mpepo                     (Prisons)

                Evaligestus Benard                          (Mwadui)

                Mohammed Samatta     (Mbeya City)

                Stamili Mbonde                                (Mtibwa Sugar)

                William Lucian 'Gallas'     (Ndanda)

                Paul Nonga                         (Mwadui)

                Jaffar Kibaya                      (Kagera Sugar)

                Laudit Mavugo                  (Simba)

                Asante Kwesi                     (Lipuli)

 

Ratiba:

Nov 17, 2017

Singida United            v Lipuli                        (saa 10:00 jioni)

 

Nov 18, 2017

Ruvu Shooting            v Ndanda                    (saa 10:00 jioni)

Prisons                         v Simba                       (saa 10:00 jioni)

Mtibwa Sugar v Kagera Sugar           (saa 10:00 jioni)

Mwadui                       v Stand United           (saa 10:00 jioni)

Njombe Mji     v Azam                        (saa 10:00 jioni)

 

Nov 19, 2017

Yanga              v Mbeya City (saa 10:00 jioni)

Majimaji                      v Mbao FC      (saa 10:00 jioni)

 

 

 

Matokeo:

 

 

Majimaji                      1-0 Stand United

Singida United            0-0 Yanga

Ndanda                       0-0 Mtibwa Sugar

Kagera Sugar  1-1 Prisons

Njombe Mji     0-0 Mbao FC

Azam               1-0 Ruvu Shooting